FECHA 1
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-1.jpg
2 - 7
22/04/2023 - 17:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
17 - 2
23/04/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
3 - 6
03/05/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
FECHA 2
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-2.jpg
0 - 21
29/04/2023 - 14:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
0 - 0
29/04/2023 - 19:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
2 - 6
30/04/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
FECHA 3
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-3.jpg
4 - 11
07/05/2023 - 13:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
10 - 2
07/05/2023 - 15:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
4 - 1
07/05/2023 - 16:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 4
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-4.jpg
3 - 14
13/05/2023 - 18:30 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
3 - 0
14/05/2023 - 17:24 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
3 - 6
14/05/2023 - 15:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 5
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-5.jpg
4 - 2
21/05/2023 - 10:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
8 - 0
21/05/2023 - 19:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
0 - 19
21/05/2023 - 20:00 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
FECHA 6
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-6.jpg
1 - 4
28/05/2023 - 11:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
6 - 3
28/05/2023 - 19:30 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
5 - 6
04/06/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
FECHA 7
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-7.jpg
4 - 9
10/06/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
3 - 6
10/06/2023 - 17:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
2 - 7
10/06/2023 - 15:30 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
20 - 2
11/06/2023 - 19:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
FECHA 8
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-8.jpg
11 - 4
01/07/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
5 - 2
02/07/2023 - 15:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
6 - 7
02/07/2023 - 15:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
FECHA 9
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-9.jpg
11 - 2
08/07/2023 - 18:30 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
5 - 2
09/07/2023 - 15:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
2 - 13
09/07/2023 - 12:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
FECHA 10
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-10.jpg
9 - 3
22/07/2023 - 19:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
5 - 4
22/07/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
2 - 4
23/07/2023 - 17:00 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
FECHA 11
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-11.jpg
8 - 1
29/07/2023 - 16:15 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
1 - 3
30/07/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
6 - 2
30/07/2023 - 16:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 12
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-12.jpg
4 - 9
05/08/2023 - 20:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
6 - 2
05/08/2023 - 18:07 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
7 - 1
06/08/2023 - 14:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
FECHA 13
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-13.jpg
11 - 3
20/08/2023 - 20:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
4 - 2
20/08/2023 - 15:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
3 - 11
28/09/2023 - 20:00 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
FECHA 14
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-14.jpg
4 - 6
26/08/2023 - 15:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
4 - 14
26/08/2023 - 19:45 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
3 - 1
26/08/2023 - 16:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 15
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-15.jpg
5 - 3
02/09/2023 - 15:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
7 - 17
02/09/2023 - 18:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
4 - 8
03/09/2023 - 19:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
FECHA 16
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-16.jpg
4 - 5
23/09/2023 - 17:30 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
4 - 5
23/09/2023 - 19:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
5 - 9
23/09/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
1 - 15
23/09/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
FECHA 17
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-17.jpg
2 - 5
30/09/2023 - 17:30 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
5 - 0
01/10/2023 - 12:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
2 - 5
01/10/2023 - 17:30 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
FECHA 18
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-17-18.jpg
2 - 10
07/10/2023 - 17:30 h
GIMNASIO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
4 - 5
08/10/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
16 - 1
08/10/2023 - 19:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL